Mira Bhaindar Municipal Corporation

Mira Bhaindar Municipal Corporation

National Emblem of India

शेवटचा बदल December 14th, 2022 at 06:46 am

Deputy Mayor

उपमहापौर यादी 

Name

Tenure 

Mr. Sayaad Muzzfar Najarhusain

28/08/2002 to 23/06/2004

Mr. Chandrakant Vaitee

14/07/2004  to 27/02/2005 and 28/02/2005 to 27/08/2007

Mr. Steevan John Mandonsa

28/08/2007 to 27/02/2010 and 28/02/2010 to 19/11/2010

Mr. Jaywant Mahadev Patil

02/12/2010 to 27/08/2012

Mrs. Sayaad Nurjah Najarhusain

28/08/2012 to 27/02/2015

Mr. Pravin Moreshwar Patil

28/02/2015 to 27/08/2017

Mr. Chandrakant Sitaram Vaitee

28/08/2017 to 27/02/2020

Mr. Husmukh Mohanlal Gehlol

28/02/2020 to 27/08/2022