Mira Bhaindar Municipal Corporation

Mira Bhaindar Municipal Corporation

शेवटचा बदल November 29th, 2021 at 10:42 am

Ward Office Members List

No.

Area no.

Members Name

Party Name

1

23ब

Smt Mhatre Nayana Gajanan  ((Hon. Speaker)     

 

Bharatiya Janata Party

2

8अ

 Smt. Parera Katlin Anthony     

Shivsena

3

8ब

 Smt. Rakvi Vaishali Gajendra                                              

Bharatiya Janata Party

4

8क

Dr. Agrwal Sushil Gopikishan 

 

Bharatiya Janata Party

5

8ड

Mr. Khandelwal Suresh Jagdish     

Bharatiya Janata Party

6

23अ

Mr. Bhoir Jayesh Bhanudas 

 

Bharatiya Janata Party

7

23क

Smt. Bhanushali Varsha Giridhar      

 

Bharatiya Janata Party

8

23ड

Mr. Mhatre Vinod Kashinath

 

Bharatiya Janata Party

9

24अ

Smt. Govind Hellen Jorji        

 

Shivsena

10

24ब

Smt. Bagaji Sharmila Winsent    

 

Shivsena

11

24क

Mr. Bandya Eilayas Durming      

 

Shivsena

12

 Mr. Sunil Mahadev Kambale

 Nominated Members

Mira Bhaindar Municipal Corporation

प्रभाग समिती क्र. 2

Bhaindar (W)

No.

Area no.

Members Name

Party Name

1

1ड

Mr. Pandya Pankaj Suryamani   ((Hon. Speaker)    

Bharatiya Janata Party

2

1अ

Smt. Bhoir Sunita Shashikant     

Bharatiya Janata Party

3

1ब

Smt. Shah Rita Subhash  

Bharatiya Janata Party

4

1क

Mr. Tiwari Ashok Suryadev      

Bharatiya Janata Party

5

6अ

Mr. Patil Dhruvkishor Mansaram 

Bharatiya Janata Party

6

6ब

Smt. Jain Geta Bharat           

Bharatiya Janata Party

7

6क

Smt. Jain Sunita Ramesh         

Bharatiya Janata Party

8

6ड

Dr. Jain Rajendra Bhavarlal  

Bharatiya Janata Party

9

7अ

Dr. Rodris Mores Joseph     

Bharatiya Janata Party

10

7ब

Smt. Bhutashni Raksha Satish (Shah)                              

Bharatiya Janata Party

11

7क

Smt. Mokashi Deepali Anandrao 

Bharatiya Janata Party

12

7ड

Mr. Vyas Ravi Vasudev         

Bharatiya Janata Party

13

Mr. Gaurang Kanaiyalal Kansara

Nominated Members

Mira Bhaindar Municipal Corporation

प्रभाग समिती क्र. 3

भाईंदर (पू.)

No.

Area no.

Members Name

Party Name

1

3 अ

Mr Shetty Ganesh Gopal  ((Hon. Speaker)               

Bharatiya Janata Party

2

2 अ

Mr. Patil Rohidas Shankar      

Bharatiya Janata Party

3

2 ब

Smt. Gohil Janu Joravar Singh    

Bharatiya Janata Party

4

2 क

Smt. Kangane Mina Yashwant  

Bharatiya Janata Party

5

2 ड

Mr. Singh Madan Uditnarayan 

Bharatiya Janata Party

6

3 ब

Smt. Dhavan Nilam Harishchandra       

Shivsena

7

3 क

Smt. Kadam Achaina Arun        

Shivsena

8

3 ड

Mr. Nalawde Dinesh Dagdu        

Shivsena

9

4 अ

Mr. Bhoir Ganesh Gajanan 

Bharatiya Janata Party

10

4 ब

Mr. Patil Prabahat Prakash        

Bharatiya Janata Party

11

4 क

Smt. Gupta Kusum Santosh          

Shivsena

12

4 ड

Mr. Patil Dhanesh Parshuram   

Shivsena

13

5 अ

Smt. Patil Vandana Mangesh       

Bharatiya Janata Party

14

5 ब

Smt. Raval Meghna Deepak        

Bharatiya Janata Party

15

5 क

Mr. Shah Rakesh Ratishchandra       

Bharatiya Janata Party

16

5 ड

Mr. Singh Shriprakash Jiledar (Munna singh)                         

Bharatiya Janata Party

17

11 अ

Mr. Shirke Anant Genu          

Shivsena

18

11 ब

Mr. Patil Vandana Vikas       

Shivsena

19

11 क

Smt. Patil Sandhya Praful       

Shivsena

20

11 ड

Mr. Patil Pravin Moreshwar       

Shivsena

21

Smt. Yogita Satishchandra Sharma

Nominated Members

22

Mr. Rajnikant Pandurang Mayekar

Nominated Members

23

Mr. Sanjay Shantaram Salvi

Nominated Members

Mira Bhaindar Municipal Corporation

प्रभाग समिती क्र. 4

भाईंदर (पू.)

No.

Area no.

Members Name

Party Name

1

12 अ

Dr.. Patil Priti Jaiprakash  ((Hon. Speaker)                                   

Bharatiya Janata Party

2

9 अ

Smt. Pardeshi Gita Harish        

Congress Democratic Front

3

9 ब

Mr. Patil Naresh Tukaram       

 Congress Democratic Front

4

9 क

Smt. Sayaad Nurjahan Nazar Husain

 Congress Democratic Front

5

9 ड

Mr. Shekh Amjad Gaffar        

 Congress Democratic Front

6

10 अ

Mr. Patil Jayantilal Gurunath   

Shivsena

7

10 ब

Smt. Gharat Tara Vinayak  

Shivsena

8

10 क

Smt. Pandya Sheha Shailesh          

Shivsena

9

10 ड

Empty Ward 

10

12 ब

Smt. Mehta Dimple Vinod

Bharatiya Janata Party

11

12 क

Mr. Shetty Arvind Anand  

 Bharatiya Janata Party

12

12 ड

Mr. Gahlot Hasmukh Mohanlal   

 Bharatiya Janata Party

13

13 अ

Smt. Shinde Rupali Vasant (Modi)        

Bharatiya Janata Party

14

13 ब

Mr. Therade Sanjay Anant  

Bharatiya Janata Party

15

13 क

Smt. Mukharji Anita Bablu       

Bharatiya Janata Party

16

13 ड

Mr. Vaiti Chandrakant Sitaram

Bharatiya Janata Party

17

18 अ

Mr. Gajre Doulatkumar Tukaram 

Bharatiya Janata Party

18

18 ब

Smt. Naik Vivita Vivek       

Bharatiya Janata Party

19

18 क

Smt. Souns Neela Barnad          

Bharatiya Janata Party

20

18 ड

Mr. Ray Vijaykumar Sisthan Narayan                 

Bharatiya Janata Party

21

Mrs. Lalita Rajesh Dalvi

Nominated Members

 Mira Bhaindar Municipal Corporation

प्रभाग समिती क्र. 5

मिरारोड (पू.)

 

No.

Area no.

Members Name

Party Name

1

21 ड

Mr. Virani Anil Ravjibhai ((Hon. Speaker))   

Bharatiya Janata Party

2

20 अ

Smt. Parmar Hetal Ratilal         

 

Bharatiya Janata Party

3

20 ब

Mrs. Bhatt Dipti Shekhar          

Shivsena

4

20 क

Mr. Kasodariya Ashwin Shamjibhai              

Bharatiya Janata Party

5

20 ड

Mr. Jain Dinesh Tejraj

 

Bharatiya Janata Party

6

21 अ

Smt. Bhavsar Vandana Sanjay      

 

Bharatiya Janata Party

7

21 ब

Smt. Shah Simaben kamlesh         

Bharatiya Janata Party

8

21 क

Mr. Dube Manoj Ramnarayan 

Bharatiya Janata Party

9

22 अ

Empty Ward 

10

22 ब

Smt. Ahmad Sarah Akram     

 

 Congress Democratic Front

11

22 क

Mr. Inamdar Juber Abdulla    

 

 Congress Democratic Front

12

22 ड

Mr. Shekh Ashraph Mohmaad Ibrahim

Congress Democratic Front

Mira Bhaindar Municipal Corporation

प्रभाग समिती क्र. 6

मिरारोड (पू.)

No.

Area no.

Members Name

Party Name

1

15 अ

Mr. Mhatre Mohan Gopal    ((Hon. Speaker)   

Bharatiya Janata Party

2

14 अ

Smt. Hasnale Jyotsna Jalindar  

Bharatiya Janata Party

3

14 ब

Smt. Pardhi Sujata Yashwant      

Bharatiya Janata Party

4

14 क

Mr. Mhatre Sachin Keshrinath                         

Bharatiya Janata Party

5

14 ड

Smt.Yaday Miradevi Ramlal   

Bharatiya Janata Party

6

15 ब

Smt. Sonar Surekha Prakash       

Bharatiya Janata Party

7

15 क

Smt. Bhoir Vina Suryakant  

Bharatiya Janata Party

8

15 ड

Mr. Bhoir Kamlesh Yashwant      

Shivsena

9

16 अ

Smt. Patil Anita Yashwant      

Shivsena

10

16 ब

Mr. Mhatre Parshuram Padmakar  

Bharatiya Janata Party

11

16 क

Smt. Bhoir Bhavana Raju         

Shivsena

12

16 ड

Mr. Bhoir Raju Yashwant         

Shivsena

13

17 अ

Mr. Manjrekar Anand Dhattaram  

Bharatiya Janata Party

14

17 ब

Smt. Arora Deepak Pankaj       

Bharatiya Janata Party

15

17 क

Smt. Belani Heema Rajesh         

Bharatiya Janata Party

16

17 ड

Mr. Dalvi Prashant Dnyandeo       

Bharatiya Janata Party

17

19 अ

Smt. Shekh Rubina Phiroz        

Congress Democratic Front

18

19 ब

Smt. Disa Marlin Marvin        

 Congress Democratic Front

19

19 क

Mr. Sawant Anil Divakar      

 Congress Democratic Front

20

19 ड

Mr. Mehra Rajiv Omprakash    

Congress Democratic Front

21

 Mr. Aykkara Murlies Sarji Pappachan

Nominated Members

22

 Mr. Bharat Chandrashekhar Mishra

 Nominated Members

23

 Mr. Somnath Balwant Pawar

 Nominated Members